C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
2 TAPPA BERETTA GARA FOSSA OLIMPICA 2500
SERRAVALLE

21/04 - 23/04/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA FUCILE BERETTA *** ALLA SERIE 3 ***

Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CARACENI FABRIZIO 2 MR68232 23 25 24 72
2 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 25 23 24 72
3 DEL BALDO ALBINO E ER1269 25 23 23 71
4 VALENTINI SALVATORE 2 - VE ER1309 22 25 23 70
5 PESUCCI TOMMASO E TS41325 22 24 23 69
6 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 24 23 22 69
7 FRANCESCONI ALBERTO 2 ER33092 23 20 25 68
8 MACABBI SANDRO 1 TS653 21 24 23 68
9 CALVELLI PIERO 1 TS157 22 23 23 68
10 CHIAVINI ANDREA 3 UB88489 23 22 23 68
11 PETRITOLI MARCO 3 MR48316 24 21 23 68
12 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 23 20 24 67
13 POGGIALI GIOVANNI 2 - MA ER1043 22 22 23 67
14 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E - LA ER39677 23 21 23 67
15 ANDREI MARCO 3 TS85560 23 21 23 67
16 PATTARELLO L. ANDREA 1 - SG LZ83041 20 25 22 67
17 CARDINALI ALBERTO 1 MR413 25 23 19 67
18 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 21 21 24 66
19 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 21 22 23 66
20 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 23 22 21 66
21 TEBALDI MARZIO 1 ER83617 21 22 22 65
22 BERLONI MASSIMO 1 ER83665 23 20 22 65
23 LODOVISI SERGIO 2 ER46165 19 21 24 64
24 NANNI COSTA GIONATA 1 ER37639 22 22 20 64
25 RICCI PAOLO 2 TS2821 23 22 19 64
26 NICCHI MARCO 1 TS19284 19 20 24 63
27 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 22 21 20 63
28 FARNETI GINALDO 2 - MA ER1271 21 19 22 62
29 LIPPI ROBERTO 2 ER88741 20 21 21 62
30 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 ER21025 21 20 21 62
31 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1026 19 23 20 62
32 BOTTINI FRANCO 3 ER54057 21 21 20 62
33 VENTURI VALERIO 3 ER84284 20 23 19 62
34 PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI 2 - MA ER137 19 23 19 61
35 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 22 21 18 61
36 RUTILI MASSIMO 1 MR16234 20 19 21 60
37 ROSCI DELIO 1 MR81 21 18 21 60
38 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 18 19 22 59
39 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 17 19 22 58
40 BORGHI GIOVANNA 3 - LA VN85863 18 20 20 58
41 ROCCHI RONNIE 3 ER29565 18 21 19 58
42 MINGUZZI LUCIANO 3 - VE VN85864 21 18 19 58
43 PERNIOLA NICOLA 3 LM44166 16 22 19 57
44 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 MR83433 18 20 19 57
45 GHERARDELLI SALVATORE 3 TS91327 21 18 18 57
46 RUGGERI GIULIANO 3 LM35150 19 18 19 56
47 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 16 22 18 56
48 FOCA ARTURO 3 MR10047 18 17 20 55
49 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE MR80552 14 20 20 54
50 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 16 19 18 53
51 BERTONCELLI GIAMPIERO 3 ER85019 15 17 18 50