C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
PRIMO GRAN PREMIO 2-3-VET.-MAST. ZONA SUD F.O.
.
SERRAVALLE

02/04 - 02/04/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VALENTINI SALVATORE 2 - VE ER1309 24 23 23 24 94 25 119
2 ABATI MAURO 2 - VE ER973 22 24 22 24 92 23 115
3 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - VE ER1451 25 22 22 22 91 23 114
4 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 23 21 22 24 90 23 113 + 1
5 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 23 23 22 23 91 22 113
6 ANCARANI ROBERTO 2 - VE ER1337 21 21 23 24 89 23 112
7 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 21 23 23 22 89 21 110 + 1
8 BRIGANTI AURELIO 2 ER1459 23 21 21 23 88 22 110
9 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 23 24 22 20 89 21 110
10 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 20 24 22 20 86 23 109
11 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 ER3522 23 23 21 19 86 23 109
12 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - VE ER908 22 22 22 22 88 21 109
13 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 23 19 21 22 85 22 107
14 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 22 19 23 23 87 20 107
15 NANNI ROBERTO 1 - MA ER3072 22 23 21 19 85 21 106
16 MUCCINI MARCO 3 ER64570 18 23 20 21 82 23 105 + 1
17 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 19 23 20 21 83 22 105
18 DONATI DAVIDE 3 ER80379 22 20 20 21 83 22 105
19 MARIANI ARIELE 3 - MA ER25267 19 23 21 24 87 17 104
20 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 20 22 19 22 83 20 103
21 CARBONI CRISTIAN 3 ER91952 23 19 23 20 85 18 103
22 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 23 21 20 19 83 19 102
23 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 22 17 21 19 79 20 99
24 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 19 20 16 23 78 19 97
25 MONTAGUTI PAOLO 2 ER43978 20 22 22 21 85 85
26 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 21 23 21 20 85 85
27 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 ER60409 20 20 22 22 84 84
28 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 21 21 21 21 84 84
29 FACCIANI FRANCESCO 2 ER17131 22 20 21 21 84 84
30 MARCONI FRANCO 2 ER1502 23 21 20 19 83 83
31 NARDI MARTINO 2 - VE ER3550 18 19 22 23 82 82
32 DETTI GIUSEPPINO 1 - VE ER1144 17 21 21 23 82 82
33 VALENTINI LINO 2 ER1100 20 20 20 21 81 81
34 PIRINI LUCA 2 ER80302 20 21 19 21 81 81
35 GUARDASCIONE FRANCESCO 3 ER83998 18 20 21 20 79 79
36 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 ER21025 18 22 21 18 79 79
37 VALDINOCCI FABIO 3 ER80304 21 22 19 17 79 79
38 POGGIALI GIOVANNI 2 - MA ER1043 18 20 18 22 78 78
39 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - VE ER1481 19 21 17 21 78 78
40 LAMA MASSIMO 2 ER468 20 19 20 19 78 78
41 ROCCHI RONNIE 3 ER29565 20 23 17 18 78 78
42 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 16 20 20 21 77 77
43 MERLI RICCARDO 3 ER46745 19 15 23 20 77 77
44 GUIDI CRISTIAN 2 ER3119 19 20 20 18 77 77
45 MAINETTI FULVIO 3 ER43777 16 19 20 20 75 75
46 BERNARDI GIAN PIETRO 3 - MA ER1504 14 18 20 22 74 74
47 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 16 19 22 17 74 74
48 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 16 14 19 17 66 66
49 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 15 15 19 16 65 65
50 BULBI FILIPPO 3 ER91937 17 13 13 14 57 57
51 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1026 19 21 0 0 40 40
52 FILLER 1 0 0 0 0 0
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 23 21 22 24 90 23 113 + 1
2 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 23 23 22 23 91 22 113
3 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 21 23 23 22 89 21 110 + 1
4 BRIGANTI AURELIO 2 ER1459 23 21 21 23 88 22 110
5 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 23 24 22 20 89 21 110
6 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 ER3522 23 23 21 19 86 23 109
7 MONTAGUTI PAOLO 2 ER43978 20 22 22 21 85 85
8 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 21 23 21 20 85 85
9 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 ER60409 20 20 22 22 84 84
10 FACCIANI FRANCESCO 2 ER17131 22 20 21 21 84 84
11 MARCONI FRANCO 2 ER1502 23 21 20 19 83 83
12 VALENTINI LINO 2 ER1100 20 20 20 21 81 81
13 PIRINI LUCA 2 ER80302 20 21 19 21 81 81
14 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 ER21025 18 22 21 18 79 79
15 LAMA MASSIMO 2 ER468 20 19 20 19 78 78
16 GUIDI CRISTIAN 2 ER3119 19 20 20 18 77 77
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 23 19 21 22 85 22 107
2 MUCCINI MARCO 3 ER64570 18 23 20 21 82 23 105 + 1
3 DONATI DAVIDE 3 ER80379 22 20 20 21 83 22 105
4 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 20 22 19 22 83 20 103
5 CARBONI CRISTIAN 3 ER91952 23 19 23 20 85 18 103
6 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 23 21 20 19 83 19 102
7 GUARDASCIONE FRANCESCO 3 ER83998 18 20 21 20 79 79
8 VALDINOCCI FABIO 3 ER80304 21 22 19 17 79 79
9 ROCCHI RONNIE 3 ER29565 20 23 17 18 78 78
10 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 16 20 20 21 77 77
11 MERLI RICCARDO 3 ER46745 19 15 23 20 77 77
12 MAINETTI FULVIO 3 ER43777 16 19 20 20 75 75
13 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 16 14 19 17 66 66
14 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 15 15 19 16 65 65
15 BULBI FILIPPO 3 ER91937 17 13 13 14 57 57
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 20 24 22 20 86 23 109
2 NANNI ROBERTO 1 - MA ER3072 22 23 21 19 85 21 106
3 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 19 23 20 21 83 22 105
4 MARIANI ARIELE 3 - MA ER25267 19 23 21 24 87 17 104
5 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 22 17 21 19 79 20 99
6 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 19 20 16 23 78 19 97
7 POGGIALI GIOVANNI 2 - MA ER1043 18 20 18 22 78 78
8 BERNARDI GIAN PIETRO 3 - MA ER1504 14 18 20 22 74 74
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VALENTINI SALVATORE 2 - VE ER1309 24 23 23 24 94 25 119
2 ABATI MAURO 2 - VE ER973 22 24 22 24 92 23 115
3 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - VE ER1451 25 22 22 22 91 23 114
4 ANCARANI ROBERTO 2 - VE ER1337 21 21 23 24 89 23 112
5 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - VE ER908 22 22 22 22 88 21 109
6 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 22 19 23 23 87 20 107
7 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 21 21 21 21 84 84
8 NARDI MARTINO 2 - VE ER3550 18 19 22 23 82 82
9 DETTI GIUSEPPINO 1 - VE ER1144 17 21 21 23 82 82
10 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - VE ER1481 19 21 17 21 78 78
11 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 16 19 22 17 74 74
12 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1026 19 21 0 0 40 40