C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
5 PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INVERNALE
.
SERRAVALLE

10/02 - 12/02/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI 1 UB80237 25 25 50
2 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 24 23 47
3 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 24 23 47
4 CORDANI PIETRO 2 ER2147 24 23 47
5 ZONZINI CESARE 2 - VE ER3139 25 22 47
6 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 2 - VE ER48777 22 24 46
7 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 22 24 46
8 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 24 22 46
9 GONNESI FABBRI LORENZO 1 ER6306 24 22 46
10 LIPPI ROBERTO 2 ER88741 24 22 46
11 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 21 24 45
12 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 22 23 45
13 MORINI GUGLIELMO 1 ER43613 22 23 45
14 PIRINI LUCA 2 ER80302 22 23 45
15 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 23 22 45
16 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 23 22 45
17 TONI STEFANO 2 ER72053 23 22 45
18 CASADIO MANUEL E ER46845 24 21 45
19 FRANCESCONI ALBERTO 2 ER33092 21 23 44
20 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 21 23 44
21 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 22 22 44
22 MERLI RICCARDO 3 - VE ER46745 22 22 44
23 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E - LA ER39677 22 22 44
24 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 22 22 44
25 GASPARINI ALFREDO 1 ER58 23 21 44
26 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 23 21 44
27 MUTTI ANGELO 2 ER3319 23 21 44
28 DEL BALDO ALBINO E ER1269 24 20 44
29 COLETTI PAOLO 2 ER39565 24 20 44
30 PASSARELLA SILVIO 1 ER90 19 24 43
31 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 MR41364 19 24 43
32 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 20 23 43
33 MONI MASSIMO 1 ER1515 21 22 43
34 VALENTINI LINO 2 ER1100 21 22 43
35 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 21 22 43
36 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 22 21 43
37 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 22 21 43
38 DE FEO CARMINE 1 ER48449 23 20 43
39 SUCCI PAOLO 3 ER43664 23 20 43
40 VENDITTI GIANFRANCO 1 ER1036 18 24 42
41 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 19 23 42
42 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1026 20 22 42
43 BOSI ALESSANDRO 2 ER48468 20 22 42
44 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 21 21 42
45 GUIDI CRISTIAN 2 ER3119 21 21 42
46 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 21 21 42
47 GATTI MIRCO 2 ER43744 21 21 42
48 BREGOLI RUDY 2 ER49180 22 20 42
49 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 22 20 42
50 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 22 20 42
51 GAMBERI MICHELE 2 ER48936 22 20 42
52 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 23 19 42
53 MORONI CLAUDIO 1 ER426 23 19 42
54 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 ER27247 24 18 42
55 TEBALDI MARZIO 1 ER83617 18 23 41
56 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 18 23 41
57 IUCULANO SEBASTIANO 3 ER48178 19 22 41
58 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 20 21 41
59 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 20 21 41
60 MINETTI FRANCESCO 2 ER85601 21 20 41
61 CAMISOTTI GIUSEPPE E ER279 21 20 41
62 MARIANI ARIELE 3 - MA ER25267 22 19 41
63 FELICI EMANUELA 1 - LA ER3073 17 23 40
64 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 17 23 40
65 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 18 22 40
66 GORGONI ALBERTO 1 ER33447 19 21 40
67 SCARABOTTINI SANDRO 3 ER46887 19 21 40
68 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 19 21 40
69 SUFFREDINI SERGIO 2 ER35581 20 20 40
70 VALMORI LORIS 3 - VE ER425 20 20 40
71 ZIVIERI FABRIZIO 3 ER48238 20 20 40
72 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - VE ER908 20 20 40
73 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - VE ER43384 20 20 40
74 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 ER21025 21 19 40
75 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 21 19 40
76 POZZATI PAOLO 1 ER870 21 19 40
77 BERLONI MASSIMO 1 ER83665 21 19 40
78 ARLOTTI FIORENZO 1 ER24046 23 17 40
79 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 23 17 40
80 CASADEI LORENZO 1 ER31641 16 23 39
81 RICINI ATHOS 2 - VE ER428 17 22 39
82 IULIANO CARMINE 3 ER83413 18 21 39
83 PILLON DEMETRIO 2 - VE ER2902 19 20 39
84 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 19 20 39
85 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 2 - VE ER74176 19 20 39
86 ROCCHI RONNIE 3 ER29565 20 19 39
87 ANTONIOLI EGEO 1 ER16238 20 19 39
88 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 18 39
89 GOTTARDI DOMENICO 2 ER39329 21 18 39
90 CARBONI ROBERTO 1 ER91960 21 18 39
91 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 22 17 39
92 TROVO' MARCO 1 ER41214 24 15 39
93 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 17 21 38
94 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 18 20 38
95 LEONI GIORGIO 3 - MA ER1642 19 19 38
96 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 19 19 38
97 VALDINOCCI FABIO 3 ER80304 19 19 38
98 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 20 18 38
99 MONTORSI ALESSANDRO 3 ER68307 20 18 38
100 RUSTICALI GABRIELE 2 ER3100 22 16 38
101 MINI MARINO 3 - MA ER3080 16 21 37
102 FRANCESCHINI SAVERIO 2 ER74447 18 19 37
103 DONATI DAVIDE 3 ER80379 19 18 37
104 PERILLI ARIANNA E - LA ER3542 20 17 37
105 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 20 17 37
106 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 21 16 37
107 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 ER1022 21 16 37
108 FERRARINI SERGIO 3 ER72801 21 16 37
109 GRASSIA PASQUALE 2 ER41353 22 15 37
110 PALESTINI ETTORE 3 ER23132 19 17 36
111 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 ER60409 16 19 35
112 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 17 18 35
113 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 19 16 35
114 RUSTICALI JASON 3 - SG ER80784 18 16 34
115 GUALANDI DANIELE 2 ER46639 19 15 34
116 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 17 16 33
117 BERTACCINI DANIELE 3 ER46857 18 15 33
118 DE VITO CIRO 3 - SG ER43226 16 16 32
119 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 ER3522 17 15 32
120 MARCHI MARCO 3 - VE ER340 18 14 32
121 RUSTICALI GIOVANNI 3 - MA ER3098 17 14 31
122 SOFFRITTI ROBERTO 3 ER62140 13 17 30
123 SEBASTIANELLI LUCA 3 MR85101 13 16 29
124 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 10 14 24
125 COSTA GIGI 3 - MA ER2149 10 9 19
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 24 23 47
2 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 21 24 45
3 CASADIO MANUEL E ER46845 24 21 45
4 DEL BALDO ALBINO E ER1269 24 20 44
5 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 22 20 42
6 CAMISOTTI GIUSEPPE E ER279 21 20 41
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI 1 UB80237 25 25 50
2 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 24 23 47
3 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 22 24 46
4 GONNESI FABBRI LORENZO 1 ER6306 24 22 46
5 MORINI GUGLIELMO 1 ER43613 22 23 45
6 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 23 22 45
7 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 23 22 45
8 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 21 23 44
9 GASPARINI ALFREDO 1 ER58 23 21 44
10 PASSARELLA SILVIO 1 ER90 19 24 43
11 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 MR41364 19 24 43
12 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 20 23 43
13 MONI MASSIMO 1 ER1515 21 22 43
14 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 22 21 43
15 DE FEO CARMINE 1 ER48449 23 20 43
16 VENDITTI GIANFRANCO 1 ER1036 18 24 42
17 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 19 23 42
18 MORONI CLAUDIO 1 ER426 23 19 42
19 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 ER27247 24 18 42
20 TEBALDI MARZIO 1 ER83617 18 23 41
21 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 20 21 41
22 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 17 23 40
23 GORGONI ALBERTO 1 ER33447 19 21 40
24 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 19 21 40
25 POZZATI PAOLO 1 ER870 21 19 40
26 BERLONI MASSIMO 1 ER83665 21 19 40
27 ARLOTTI FIORENZO 1 ER24046 23 17 40
28 CASADEI LORENZO 1 ER31641 16 23 39
29 ANTONIOLI EGEO 1 ER16238 20 19 39
30 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 18 39
31 CARBONI ROBERTO 1 ER91960 21 18 39
32 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 22 17 39
33 TROVO' MARCO 1 ER41214 24 15 39
34 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 20 18 38
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CORDANI PIETRO 2 ER2147 24 23 47
2 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 24 22 46
3 LIPPI ROBERTO 2 ER88741 24 22 46
4 PIRINI LUCA 2 ER80302 22 23 45
5 TONI STEFANO 2 ER72053 23 22 45
6 FRANCESCONI ALBERTO 2 ER33092 21 23 44
7 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 22 22 44
8 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 23 21 44
9 MUTTI ANGELO 2 ER3319 23 21 44
10 COLETTI PAOLO 2 ER39565 24 20 44
11 VALENTINI LINO 2 ER1100 21 22 43
12 BOSI ALESSANDRO 2 ER48468 20 22 42
13 GUIDI CRISTIAN 2 ER3119 21 21 42
14 GATTI MIRCO 2 ER43744 21 21 42
15 BREGOLI RUDY 2 ER49180 22 20 42
16 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 22 20 42
17 GAMBERI MICHELE 2 ER48936 22 20 42
18 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 23 19 42
19 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 20 21 41
20 MINETTI FRANCESCO 2 ER85601 21 20 41
21 SUFFREDINI SERGIO 2 ER35581 20 20 40
22 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 ER21025 21 19 40
23 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 21 19 40
24 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 23 17 40
25 GOTTARDI DOMENICO 2 ER39329 21 18 39
26 RUSTICALI GABRIELE 2 ER3100 22 16 38
27 FRANCESCHINI SAVERIO 2 ER74447 18 19 37
28 GRASSIA PASQUALE 2 ER41353 22 15 37
29 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 ER60409 16 19 35
30 GUALANDI DANIELE 2 ER46639 19 15 34
31 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 ER3522 17 15 32
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 22 23 45
2 SUCCI PAOLO 3 ER43664 23 20 43
3 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 21 21 42
4 IUCULANO SEBASTIANO 3 ER48178 19 22 41
5 SCARABOTTINI SANDRO 3 ER46887 19 21 40
6 ZIVIERI FABRIZIO 3 ER48238 20 20 40
7 IULIANO CARMINE 3 ER83413 18 21 39
8 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 19 20 39
9 ROCCHI RONNIE 3 ER29565 20 19 39
10 VALDINOCCI FABIO 3 ER80304 19 19 38
11 MONTORSI ALESSANDRO 3 ER68307 20 18 38
12 DONATI DAVIDE 3 ER80379 19 18 37
13 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 20 17 37
14 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 21 16 37
15 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 ER1022 21 16 37
16 FERRARINI SERGIO 3 ER72801 21 16 37
17 PALESTINI ETTORE 3 ER23132 19 17 36
18 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 17 18 35
19 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 19 16 35
20 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 17 16 33
21 BERTACCINI DANIELE 3 ER46857 18 15 33
22 SOFFRITTI ROBERTO 3 ER62140 13 17 30
23 SEBASTIANELLI LUCA 3 MR85101 13 16 29
24 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 10 14 24
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZONZINI CESARE 2 - VE ER3139 25 22 47
2 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 2 - VE ER48777 22 24 46
3 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 22 22 44
4 MERLI RICCARDO 3 - VE ER46745 22 22 44
5 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1026 20 22 42
6 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 21 21 42
7 VALMORI LORIS 3 - VE ER425 20 20 40
8 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - VE ER908 20 20 40
9 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - VE ER43384 20 20 40
10 RICINI ATHOS 2 - VE ER428 17 22 39
11 PILLON DEMETRIO 2 - VE ER2902 19 20 39
12 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 2 - VE ER74176 19 20 39
13 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 17 21 38
14 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 18 20 38
15 MARCHI MARCO 3 - VE ER340 18 14 32
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 21 22 43
2 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 22 21 43
3 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 18 23 41
4 MARIANI ARIELE 3 - MA ER25267 22 19 41
5 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 18 22 40
6 LEONI GIORGIO 3 - MA ER1642 19 19 38
7 MINI MARINO 3 - MA ER3080 16 21 37
8 RUSTICALI GIOVANNI 3 - MA ER3098 17 14 31
9 COSTA GIGI 3 - MA ER2149 10 9 19
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E - LA ER39677 22 22 44
2 FELICI EMANUELA 1 - LA ER3073 17 23 40
3 PERILLI ARIANNA E - LA ER3542 20 17 37
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 19 19 38
2 RUSTICALI JASON 3 - SG ER80784 18 16 34
3 DE VITO CIRO 3 - SG ER43226 16 16 32