C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI FOSSA OLIMPICA MONTEPREMI 500
.
SERRAVALLE

09/06 - 11/06/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 24 24 48
2 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 25 23 48
3 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 24 23 47
4 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 24 23 47
5 ABATI MAURO 2 - VE ER973 25 22 47
6 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 22 24 46
7 FELICI EMANUELA 1 - LA ER3073 22 24 46
8 MANCINI MANUEL E ER31643 24 22 46
9 SELVA STEFANO E ER25639 25 21 46
10 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 25 21 46
11 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 22 23 45
12 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 22 23 45
13 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 22 23 45
14 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 23 22 45
15 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 24 21 45
16 FIORELLI FRANCESCO 2 MR31292 24 21 45
17 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 24 21 45
18 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 23 44
19 CASADEI LORENZO 1 ER31641 22 22 44
20 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 22 22 44
21 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 23 21 44
22 ZONZINI CESARE 2 - VE ER3139 23 21 44
23 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 22 21 43
24 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 23 20 43
25 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 21 42
26 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 22 20 42
27 BERTI LUCIANO 2 - VE 19 22 41
28 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 21 20 41
29 MONTUSCHI SANTE 2 - VE ER1277 19 21 40
30 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 21 19 40
31 ZONZINI MAURIZIO 2 ER3526 21 19 40
32 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 21 19 40
33 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 21 19 40
34 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 18 20 38
35 CASETTARI CRISTIAN 3 MR88466 18 20 38
36 DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO 1 MR37380 20 18 38
37 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 15 22 37
38 VALERI GIORGIO 2 ER91956 18 19 37
39 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 15 20 35
40 DRAGOMANNI FRANCO 3 - MA ER35339 17 18 35
41 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE MR80552 16 15 31
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 25 23 48
2 MANCINI MANUEL E ER31643 24 22 46
3 SELVA STEFANO E ER25639 25 21 46
4 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 23 22 45
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 22 24 46
2 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 22 23 45
3 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 22 23 45
4 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 24 21 45
5 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 23 44
6 CASADEI LORENZO 1 ER31641 22 22 44
7 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 22 21 43
8 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 23 20 43
9 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 21 20 41
10 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 21 19 40
11 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 21 19 40
12 DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO 1 MR37380 20 18 38
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 24 24 48
2 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 25 21 46
3 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 22 23 45
4 FIORELLI FRANCESCO 2 MR31292 24 21 45
5 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 22 22 44
6 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 22 20 42
7 ZONZINI MAURIZIO 2 ER3526 21 19 40
8 VALERI GIORGIO 2 ER91956 18 19 37
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 24 23 47
2 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 21 42
3 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 21 19 40
4 CASETTARI CRISTIAN 3 MR88466 18 20 38
5 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 15 22 37
6 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 15 20 35
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 24 23 47
2 ABATI MAURO 2 - VE ER973 25 22 47
3 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 24 21 45
4 ZONZINI CESARE 2 - VE ER3139 23 21 44
5 BERTI LUCIANO 2 - VE 19 22 41
6 MONTUSCHI SANTE 2 - VE ER1277 19 21 40
7 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 18 20 38
8 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE MR80552 16 15 31
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 23 21 44
2 DRAGOMANNI FRANCO 3 - MA ER35339 17 18 35
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FELICI EMANUELA 1 - LA ER3073 22 24 46