C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA FOSSA OLIMPICA 50 PIATTELLI MONT.500
.
SERRAVALLE

15/04 - 17/04/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DEL BALDO ALBINO E ER1269 25 24 49
2 SELVA STEFANO E ER25639 23 25 48
3 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 MR41364 23 24 47
4 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 23 24 47
5 BORDONI YURI E MR39032 24 23 47
6 DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO 1 MR37380 24 23 47
7 ABATI MAURO 2 - VE ER973 24 23 47
8 PIRINI LUCA 2 ER80302 24 23 47
9 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 24 23 47
10 TEBALDI MARZIO 1 ER83617 21 25 46
11 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 22 24 46
12 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR E - VE MR31287 23 23 46
13 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 23 23 46
14 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 24 22 46
15 NANNI ROBERTO 1 - MA ER3072 24 22 46
16 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 25 21 46
17 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 22 23 45
18 MANCINI MANUEL E ER31643 23 22 45
19 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 23 22 45
20 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - VE ER1481 24 21 45
21 DONATI DAVIDE 3 ER80379 22 22 44
22 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 23 21 44
23 AGOSTINI VALERIO 2 MR926 20 23 43
24 FIORELLI FRANCESCO 2 MR31292 20 23 43
25 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 21 22 43
26 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 22 21 43
27 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - VE ER43384 23 20 43
28 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - VE ER1451 24 19 43
29 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 19 23 42
30 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 20 22 42
31 GUIDI CRISTIAN 2 ER3119 21 21 42
32 BERLONI MASSIMO 1 ER83665 22 20 42
33 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 22 20 42
34 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 22 20 42
35 DETTI GIUSEPPINO 1 - VE ER1144 19 22 41
36 CARLETTI CHRISTIAN 3 - SG MR85456 19 22 41
37 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 19 22 41
38 VALDINOCCI FABIO 3 ER80304 19 22 41
39 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 2 - VE ER74176 20 21 41
40 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 20 21 41
41 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 21 20 41
42 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 ER60409 22 19 41
43 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 18 22 40
44 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 20 20 40
45 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E - LA ER39677 20 20 40
46 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 22 18 40
47 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1026 22 18 40
48 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 20 19 39
49 VALERI GIORGIO 2 ER91956 18 20 38
50 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 18 19 37
51 VINCENZI MIRCO 3 ER85376 19 18 37
52 MARIANI ARIELE 3 - MA ER25267 21 16 37
53 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 ER1022 18 18 36
54 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 15 19 34
55 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 13 18 31
56 BIZZOCCHI DENNIS 3 ER86120 17 11 28
57 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 10 14 24
58 VITALI ANGELA 3 - LA ER85411 12 8 20