C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI FOSSA OLIMPICA MONT. 500
.
SERRAVALLE

14/07 - 16/07/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 24 25 49 49
2 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 25 23 48 48
3 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 24 23 47 47
4 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 22 24 46 46
5 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 23 23 46 46
6 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 24 22 46 46
7 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 24 22 46 46
8 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 24 45 45
9 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 22 23 45 45
10 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 23 22 45 45
11 BERTI LUCIANO 2 - MA VN35559 18 25 43 43
12 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 20 23 43 43
13 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 22 43 43
14 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 21 22 43 43
15 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 22 21 43 43
16 CASADEI LORENZO 1 ER31641 20 22 42 42
17 ZONZINI CESARE 2 - VE ER3139 22 20 42 42
18 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 18 23 41 41
19 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 19 22 41 41
20 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 20 21 41 41
21 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 20 21 41 41
22 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 21 20 41 41
23 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 21 20 41 41
24 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 21 20 41 41
25 TEBALDI MARZIO 1 ER83617 21 20 41 41
26 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 17 22 39 39
27 FERRI LUCA 2 - SG MR85462 19 20 39 39
28 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 16 22 38 38
29 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 17 21 38 38
30 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 ER1022 20 18 38 38
31 SANDREANI MARCELLO 3 - MA MR43498 20 18 38 38
32 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 20 17 37 37
33 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 16 19 35 35
34 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 18 16 34 34
35 VALERI GIORGIO 2 ER91956 18 16 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 24 25 49 49
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 25 23 48 48
2 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 22 24 46 46
3 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 23 23 46 46
4 PARRI YURI 1 ER70626 24 22 46 46
5 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 22 43 43
6 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 21 22 43 43
7 CASADEI LORENZO 1 ER31641 20 22 42 42
8 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 18 23 41 41
9 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 19 22 41 41
10 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 20 21 41 41
11 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 21 20 41 41
12 TEBALDI MARZIO 1 ER83617 21 20 41 41
13 GAMBUTI UGO 1 MR43438 17 21 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 24 23 47 47
2 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 22 23 45 45
3 RICCI MARCO 2 ER1493 23 22 45 45
4 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 22 21 43 43
5 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 21 20 41 41
6 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 18 16 34 34
7 VALERI GIORGIO 2 ER91956 18 16 34 34
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 24 45 45
2 OTTAVIANI MIRKO 3 ER83834 20 21 41 41
3 SALAMONE MICHAEL 3 ER85391 16 22 38 38
4 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 ER1022 20 18 38 38
5 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 16 19 35 35
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 24 22 46 46
2 ZONZINI CESARE 2 - VE ER3139 22 20 42 42
3 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 21 20 41 41
4 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 17 22 39 39
5 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - VE ER1146 20 17 37 37
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTI LUCIANO 2 - MA VN35559 18 25 43 43
2 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 20 23 43 43
3 SANDREANI MARCELLO 3 - MA MR43498 20 18 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FERRI LUCA 2 - SG MR85462 19 20 39 39