C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA DI PASQUA 50 PIATTELLI FOSSA OLIMPICA
3 PROVA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE
SERRAVALLE

05/04 - 07/04/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 25 25 50 50
2 PRADO LEANDRO ROBERTO 1 TS80112 25 24 49 49
3 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 22 25 47 47
4 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 22 25 47 47
5 CARDINALI ALBERTO 1 MR413 23 23 46 46
6 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 24 22 46 46
7 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 24 22 46 46
8 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 21 24 45 45
9 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 21 24 45 45
10 VALENTINI SALVATORE 2 - VE ER1309 21 24 45 45
11 TIRAFERRI MARCO 1 ER1235 22 23 45 45
12 RICCI MARCO 2 - VE ER1493 22 23 45 45
13 CACCIAMANI STEFANO 1 MR21611 22 23 45 45
14 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 22 23 45 45
15 GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO 1 - SG LZ91098 23 22 45 45
16 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 23 22 45 45
17 PARRI YURI E ER70626 23 22 45 45
18 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 20 24 44 44
19 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 20 24 44 44
20 TEBALDI MARZIO 2 ER83617 21 23 44 44
21 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 22 22 44 44
22 FACCIANI FRANCESCO 2 ER17131 22 22 44 44
23 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 23 21 44 44
24 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 21 22 43 43
25 BRAGLIANI VINCENZO 3 - MA ER433 21 22 43 43
26 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 22 21 43 43
27 FACCANI RICCARDO E ER46859 23 20 43 43
28 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 24 19 43 43
29 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 19 23 42 42
30 MANUZZI STEFANO 3 ER88345 19 23 42 42
31 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 20 22 42 42
32 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 21 21 42 42
33 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 18 23 41 41
34 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 19 22 41 41
35 ERMETI GIORGIO 2 ER3177 20 21 41 41
36 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 20 21 41 41
37 TOMASSONI ALFIO 1 ER17102 21 20 41 41
38 VALENTINI LINO 2 - VE ER1100 22 19 41 41
39 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 23 18 41 41
40 BRACCI FEDERICO 3 - SG MR94452 17 23 40 40
41 GUARDASCIONE FRANCESCO 2 ER83998 18 22 40 40
42 MONTESI SIMONE 2 MR41077 19 21 40 40
43 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 19 21 40 40
44 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 20 20 40 40
45 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - MA ER1451 20 20 40 40
46 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 20 20 40 40
47 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 20 20 40 40
48 PIERDICA STEFANO 3 MR123 17 22 39 39
49 MIRANDA LUCIO 2 MR23727 21 18 39 39
50 RIGONI SIMONE 3 - SG ER95296 21 18 39 39
51 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 18 39 39
52 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 16 22 38 38
53 BERNARDI GIAN PIETRO 3 - MA ER1504 18 20 38 38
54 DRAGOMANNI MASSIMO 3 ER6224 22 16 38 38
55 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 16 20 36 36
56 BERTI LUCIANO 2 - VE ER000 16 20 36 36
57 MINI MARINO 3 - MA ER3080 20 16 36 36
58 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 13 21 34 34
59 MERLI RICCARDO 3 - MA ER46745 16 18 34 34
60 VENTURINI LUCA 3 - SG ER88960 15 18 33 33
61 VALDINOCCI FABIO 2 ER80304 17 16 33 33
62 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 18 14 32 32
63 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - MA ER1481 16 15 31 31
64 DRAGOMANNI FRANCO 3 - MA ER35339 16 15 31 31
65 SMERALDI BRUNO 3 - MA ER1530 18 12 30 30
66 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE MR80552 15 12 27 27
67 SPADONI ELIO 3 MR48456 13 12 25 25
68 GIANNINI MARTINA 3 - SG ER91948 13 11 24 24