C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
RED SHOT TOUR 75 PIATTELLI MONT. 2500
.
SERRAVALLE

03/05 - 05/05/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 23 24 25 72
2 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 24 23 25 72
3 ANTONIOLI EDOARDO 1 - SG LZ94132 22 24 25 71
4 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 23 24 24 71
5 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E - LA ER39677 24 23 24 71
6 COLONNA GIUSEPPE E PG29044 24 23 24 71
7 CARLASSARA MARCO 2 VN80076 24 24 23 71
8 CASADIO MANUEL E LZ94170 24 24 23 71
9 PETRUCCI DAMIANO 1 MR1534 24 24 23 71
10 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 24 23 23 70
11 BATTISTI MARCO 2 ER89020 24 23 23 70
12 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 24 20 25 69
13 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 21 24 24 69
14 CASADIO GIANNI E ER88825 22 23 24 69
15 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 22 23 24 69
16 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 23 23 23 69
17 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 22 25 22 69
18 BISERNA LORENZO 3 - SG ER83615 23 24 22 69
19 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 25 22 22 69
20 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 22 21 25 68
21 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 23 23 22 68
22 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 21 22 24 67
23 BALDINI SPARTACO 2 - MA PG46396 21 22 24 67
24 CAGNONI DANTE 1 - VE VN2244 21 23 23 67
25 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 22 22 23 67
26 PARRI YURI E ER70626 23 21 23 67
27 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 23 21 23 67
28 ZANCHETTA DAVIDE 2 - SG VN88119 21 24 22 67
29 NANNI COSTA GIONATA 1 ER37639 22 23 22 67
30 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 23 22 22 67
31 MONTEVERDI RUGGERO 2 LM2045 24 22 21 67
32 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 24 24 19 67
33 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 21 22 23 66
34 PALAZZI MARCELLO 2 MR19717 21 22 23 66
35 CELATI REMO 2 - MA ER1267 21 22 23 66
36 CARDINALI ALBERTO 1 MR413 22 21 23 66
37 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 21 23 22 66
38 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 21 24 21 66
39 ZOBOLI MARCO 2 ER83641 22 23 21 66
40 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 21 21 23 65
41 BRACCI FEDERICO 3 - SG MR94452 20 23 22 65
42 TIRAFERRI MARCO 1 ER1235 22 21 22 65
43 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 - VE ER27247 21 23 21 65
44 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 21 23 21 65
45 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 22 22 21 65
46 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 22 23 20 65
47 BUSCEMI CARLALBERTO 2 PV94391 24 22 19 65
48 CACCIAMANI STEFANO 1 MR21611 24 22 19 65
49 FRANCESCONI ALBERTO 2 ER33092 19 21 24 64
50 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 19 22 23 64
51 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 19 22 23 64
52 MARINI FEDERICO 2 MR43007 20 21 23 64
53 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 20 21 23 64
54 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 22 19 23 64
55 NALLI EMANUELE 2 MR88571 22 20 22 64
56 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 22 22 20 64
57 VALLESI GIORGIO 3 MR91031 24 23 17 64
58 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 19 23 63
59 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 22 18 23 63
60 FACCANI RICCARDO E LZ84251 17 24 22 63
61 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 - SG MR94531 21 21 21 63
62 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 21 22 20 63
63 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 21 22 20 63
64 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 18 20 24 62
65 CAMPIONI ROBERTO 1 MR19432 20 20 22 62
66 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 21 19 22 62
67 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 20 21 21 62
68 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 20 21 21 62
69 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 20 21 21 62
70 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 21 20 21 62
71 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 - PAR MR85509 22 19 21 62
72 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 19 21 62
73 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 21 21 20 62
74 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 20 23 19 62
75 BONACORSI ANDREA 2 MR25361 23 22 17 62
76 GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO 1 - SG LZ91098 19 20 22 61
77 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 19 21 21 61
78 DE RUBEIS GIOVAMBATTISTA 2 ER25619 20 20 21 61
79 CARLETTI CHRISTIAN 2 - SG LZ94136 22 19 20 61
80 MONTUSCHI SANTE 2 - VE ER1277 19 23 19 61
81 RUSTICALI JASON 3 - SG ER80784 22 20 19 61
82 VALMORI LORIS 3 - MA ER425 18 20 22 60
83 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 MR83433 18 20 22 60
84 SABATTINI DENIS 2 ER46292 20 19 21 60
85 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 20 20 20 60
86 CIBIN SIMONE 2 VN23601 23 19 18 60
87 FELICI ADRIANO 2 ER1273 19 24 17 60
88 GIULIANI SAURO 3 MR88591 21 22 17 60
89 GIARDI DENIS 2 ER44017 16 21 22 59
90 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 21 17 21 59
91 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 20 20 19 59
92 GIANI MICHELE 1 ER10156 19 17 22 58
93 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 ER1022 18 21 19 58
94 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 21 19 18 58
95 EMILIANI MANUELE 3 MR46010 20 16 21 57
96 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 18 19 20 57
97 GIOVANARDI PAOLO 3 ER47020 19 17 20 56
98 CUTECCHIA MARIO 3 PG60047 16 15 20 51
99 SPADONI ELIO 3 - PAR MR48456 18 16 17 51
100 BRUZZI MAURO 2 - VE ER1835 12 14 18 44
101 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 12 14 13 39
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 24 23 25 72
2 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 23 24 24 71
3 COLONNA GIUSEPPE E PG29044 24 23 24 71
4 CASADIO MANUEL E LZ94170 24 24 23 71
5 CASADIO GIANNI E ER88825 22 23 24 69
6 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 25 22 22 69
7 PARRI YURI E ER70626 23 21 23 67
8 FACCANI RICCARDO E LZ84251 17 24 22 63
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA CATE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PETRUCCI DAMIANO 1 MR1534 24 24 23 71
2 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 24 23 23 70
3 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 21 22 24 67
4 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 23 21 23 67
5 NANNI COSTA GIONATA 1 ER37639 22 23 22 67
6 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 21 22 23 66
7 CARDINALI ALBERTO 1 MR413 22 21 23 66
8 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 21 23 22 66
9 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 21 21 23 65
10 TIRAFERRI MARCO 1 ER1235 22 21 22 65
11 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 21 23 21 65
12 CACCIAMANI STEFANO 1 MR21611 24 22 19 65
13 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 19 22 23 64
14 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 20 21 23 64
15 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 22 22 20 64
16 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 21 19 23 63
17 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 18 20 24 62
18 CAMPIONI ROBERTO 1 MR19432 20 20 22 62
19 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 20 21 21 62
20 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 20 21 21 62
21 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 21 21 20 62
22 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 20 23 19 62
23 GIANI MICHELE 1 ER10156 19 17 22 58
24 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 ER1022 18 21 19 58
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA CA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 23 24 25 72
2 CARLASSARA MARCO 2 VN80076 24 24 23 71
3 BATTISTI MARCO 2 ER89020 24 23 23 70
4 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 24 20 25 69
5 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 21 24 24 69
6 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 23 23 23 69
7 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 23 23 22 68
8 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 23 22 22 67
9 MONTEVERDI RUGGERO 2 LM2045 24 22 21 67
10 PALAZZI MARCELLO 2 MR19717 21 22 23 66
11 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 21 24 21 66
12 ZOBOLI MARCO 2 ER83641 22 23 21 66
13 BUSCEMI CARLALBERTO 2 PV94391 24 22 19 65
14 FRANCESCONI ALBERTO 2 ER33092 19 21 24 64
15 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 19 22 23 64
16 MARINI FEDERICO 2 MR43007 20 21 23 64
17 NALLI EMANUELE 2 MR88571 22 20 22 64
18 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 21 20 21 62
19 BONACORSI ANDREA 2 MR25361 23 22 17 62
20 DE RUBEIS GIOVAMBATTISTA 2 ER25619 20 20 21 61
21 SABATTINI DENIS 2 ER46292 20 19 21 60
22 CIBIN SIMONE 2 VN23601 23 19 18 60
23 FELICI ADRIANO 2 ER1273 19 24 17 60
24 GIARDI DENIS 2 ER44017 16 21 22 59
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA CATE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 24 24 19 67
2 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 22 22 21 65
3 VALLESI GIORGIO 3 MR91031 24 23 17 64
4 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 22 18 23 63
5 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 21 22 20 63
6 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 21 19 22 62
7 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 MR83433 18 20 22 60
8 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 20 20 20 60
9 GIULIANI SAURO 3 MR88591 21 22 17 60
10 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 21 17 21 59
11 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 20 20 19 59
12 EMILIANI MANUELE 3 MR46010 20 16 21 57
13 GIOVANARDI PAOLO 3 ER47020 19 17 20 56
14 CUTECCHIA MARIO 3 PG60047 16 15 20 51
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 22 23 24 69
2 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 22 25 22 69
3 CAGNONI DANTE 1 - VE VN2244 21 23 23 67
4 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 - VE ER27247 21 23 21 65
5 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 19 21 62
6 MONTUSCHI SANTE 2 - VE ER1277 19 23 19 61
7 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 18 19 20 57
8 BRUZZI MAURO 2 - VE ER1835 12 14 18 44
9 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 12 14 13 39
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 22 21 25 68
2 BALDINI SPARTACO 2 - MA PG46396 21 22 24 67
3 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 22 22 23 67
4 CELATI REMO 2 - MA ER1267 21 22 23 66
5 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 22 23 20 65
6 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 22 19 23 64
7 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 21 22 20 63
8 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 20 21 21 62
9 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 19 21 21 61
10 VALMORI LORIS 3 - MA ER425 18 20 22 60
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONIOLI EDOARDO 1 - SG LZ94132 22 24 25 71
2 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E - LA ER39677 24 23 24 71
3 BISERNA LORENZO 3 - SG ER83615 23 24 22 69
4 ZANCHETTA DAVIDE 2 - SG VN88119 21 24 22 67
5 BRACCI FEDERICO 3 - SG MR94452 20 23 22 65
6 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 - SG MR94531 21 21 21 63
7 GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO 1 - SG LZ91098 19 20 22 61
8 CARLETTI CHRISTIAN 2 - SG LZ94136 22 19 20 61
9 RUSTICALI JASON 3 - SG ER80784 22 20 19 61
10 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 - SG ER85838 21 19 18 58