C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE FITAV F.O. 2-3-VE-MAST
.
SERRAVALLE

27/04 - 29/04/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 23 21 25 69 69
2 CAROPPO LUIGI 2 ER46529 21 24 23 68 68
3 GUARDASCIONE FRANCESCO 2 ER83998 22 23 23 68 68
4 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - MA ER908 24 23 21 68 68
5 PILLON DEMETRIO 2 - VE ER2902 24 24 20 68 68
6 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 1 - MA ER74176 19 23 25 67 67
7 BODECCHI GIAN CARLO 2 - VE ER1832 22 23 22 67 67
8 BRUZZI MAURO 2 - VE ER1835 22 24 21 67 67
9 RICCI MARCO 2 - VE ER1493 22 25 20 67 67
10 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 21 22 23 66 66
11 NANNI GABRIELE 2 ER43696 22 21 23 66 66
12 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 20 24 22 66 66
13 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - MA ER1481 21 23 22 66 66
14 LIPPI ROBERTO 2 ER88741 21 23 22 66 66
15 GAMBERI MICHELE 2 ER48936 21 24 21 66 66
16 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 22 24 20 66 66
17 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 24 22 20 66 66
18 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 21 21 23 65 65
19 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 20 23 22 65 65
20 MUCCINI MARCO 2 ER64570 19 22 23 64 64
21 DE BATTISTI IVO 2 ER39223 20 22 22 64 64
22 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 - VE ER27247 22 20 22 64 64
23 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 22 20 22 64 64
24 ROVATTI GABRIELE 2 ER4075 21 22 21 64 64
25 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 22 22 20 64 64
26 MAZZONI ALEX 2 ER85227 23 17 23 63 63
27 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 21 20 22 63 63
28 MAZZONI MAURO 1 - VE ER3038 20 22 21 63 63
29 CIACCIA CARLO 2 ER34 21 21 21 63 63
30 SERRA CARLO 2 ER58594 23 19 21 63 63
31 VALMORI LORIS 3 - MA ER425 19 24 20 63 63
32 BISERNA LORENZO 3 ER83615 20 23 20 63 63
33 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 21 22 20 63 63
34 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 - VE ER60409 21 22 20 63 63
35 FELICI ADRIANO 2 ER1273 21 23 19 63 63
36 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 23 21 19 63 63
37 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 22 23 18 63 63
38 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - MA ER1451 18 22 22 62 62
39 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 18 22 22 62 62
40 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - MA ER43384 19 21 22 62 62
41 POGGIALI GIOVANNI 2 - MA ER1043 22 18 22 62 62
42 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 21 21 20 62 62
43 FACCIANI FRANCESCO 2 ER17131 22 20 20 62 62
44 ZOBOLI MARCO 2 ER83641 22 20 20 62 62
45 BERTACCINI DANIELE 3 ER46857 20 23 19 62 62
46 PERILLI CLAUDIO 2 - VE ER3096 16 22 23 61 61
47 RUSTICALI JASON 3 ER80784 20 18 23 61 61
48 CALLEGARI ANDREA 2 ER60417 20 19 22 61 61
49 BERTUZZI GIANNI 2 - VE ER16 20 19 22 61 61
50 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 18 22 21 61 61
51 DE RUBEIS GIOVAMBATTISTA 2 ER25619 20 21 20 61 61
52 MAINETTI FULVIO 2 - VE ER43777 18 20 22 60 60
53 LANDUZZI MASSIMO 3 ER96355 19 19 22 60 60
54 BENDONI MORENO 3 ER25049 22 16 22 60 60
55 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 18 23 19 60 60
56 VIGNUDELLI FRANCO 2 - VE ER2971 19 22 19 60 60
57 FRASSINETI ALBERTO 3 ER48700 17 21 21 59 59
58 MONTUSCHI SANTE 2 - VE ER1277 19 19 21 59 59
59 BALLARDINI CLAUDIO 2 ER46309 19 20 20 59 59
60 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 20 19 20 59 59
61 RUSTICALI GIOVANNI 3 - MA ER3098 20 20 19 59 59
62 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 - VE ER3522 23 19 17 59 59
63 FARNETI GINALDO 2 - MA ER1271 20 19 19 58 58
64 MAZZONI OSCAR 3 ER70864 18 23 17 58 58
65 MONTAGUTI PAOLO 2 ER43978 20 21 17 58 58
66 MANUZZI STEFANO 3 ER88345 19 23 16 58 58
67 BASAGLIA MASSIMILIANO 3 ER43162 16 22 19 57 57
68 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 18 20 19 57 57
69 VALENTINI LINO 2 - VE ER1100 21 20 16 57 57
70 POZZATI ANDREA 2 ER374 17 20 19 56 56
71 MORINI RICCARDO 3 ER88592 18 19 19 56 56
72 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 - VE ER21025 20 17 19 56 56
73 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 19 19 18 56 56
74 BAI FEDERICO 2 ER85544 17 18 20 55 55
75 VALDINOCCI FABIO 2 ER80304 13 23 19 55 55
76 RABACCHI PAOLO 3 ER83431 19 17 19 55 55
77 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 17 20 18 55 55
78 SARTINI ROBERTO 1 - MA ER2904 17 20 18 55 55
79 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 16 22 17 55 55
80 MORINI NICOLA 2 ER70350 19 19 17 55 55
81 VENTURA GIANNI 2 - MA ER6250 18 17 19 54 54
82 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 17 21 16 54 54
83 RIGONI SIMONE 3 ER95296 20 15 18 53 53
84 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 16 22 15 53 53
85 MERLI RICCARDO 3 - MA ER46745 16 17 19 52 52
86 PREDIERI GIUSEPPE 3 - VE ER80453 16 19 17 52 52
87 VENTURINI LUCA 3 ER88960 18 19 15 52 52
88 RUSTICALI GABRIELE 2 ER3100 18 18 15 51 51
89 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 17 11 21 49 49
90 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 13 21 15 49 49
91 DRAGOMANNI MASSIMO 3 ER6224 19 15 15 49 49
92 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 18 15 15 48 48
93 COLOMBARI FABIANO 2 ER1414 17 13 16 46 46
94 MORETTI FRANCO 3 - VE ER72092 14 19 11 44 44
95 MORINI LORENZO 3 ER6569 12 15 10 37 37
96 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 13 12 0 25 25
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA CA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 23 21 25 69 69
2 CAROPPO LUIGI 2 ER46529 21 24 23 68 68
3 GUARDASCIONE FRANCESCO 2 ER83998 22 23 23 68 68
4 NANNI GABRIELE 2 ER43696 22 21 23 66 66
5 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 20 24 22 66 66
6 LIPPI ROBERTO 2 ER88741 21 23 22 66 66
7 GAMBERI MICHELE 2 ER48936 21 24 21 66 66
8 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 24 22 20 66 66
9 MUCCINI MARCO 2 ER64570 19 22 23 64 64
10 DE BATTISTI IVO 2 ER39223 20 22 22 64 64
11 GALETTI ERICO 2 ER3538 22 20 22 64 64
12 ROVATTI GABRIELE 2 ER4075 21 22 21 64 64
13 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 22 22 20 64 64
14 MAZZONI ALEX 2 ER85227 23 17 23 63 63
15 CIACCIA CARLO 2 ER34 21 21 21 63 63
16 SERRA CARLO 2 ER58594 23 19 21 63 63
17 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 21 22 20 63 63
18 FELICI ADRIANO 2 ER1273 21 23 19 63 63
19 FACCIANI FRANCESCO 2 ER17131 22 20 20 62 62
20 ZOBOLI MARCO 2 ER83641 22 20 20 62 62
21 CALLEGARI ANDREA 2 ER60417 20 19 22 61 61
22 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 18 22 21 61 61
23 DE RUBEIS GIOVAMBATTISTA 2 ER25619 20 21 20 61 61
24 BALLARDINI CLAUDIO 2 ER46309 19 20 20 59 59
25 MONTAGUTI PAOLO 2 ER43978 20 21 17 58 58
26 POZZATI ANDREA 2 ER374 17 20 19 56 56
27 BAI FEDERICO 2 ER85544 17 18 20 55 55
28 VALDINOCCI FABIO 2 ER80304 13 23 19 55 55
29 MORINI NICOLA 2 ER70350 19 19 17 55 55
30 RUSTICALI GABRIELE 2 ER3100 18 18 15 51 51
31 COLOMBARI FABIANO 2 ER1414 17 13 16 46 46
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA CATE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 22 24 20 66 66
2 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 21 20 22 63 63
3 BISERNA LORENZO 3 ER83615 20 23 20 63 63
4 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 22 23 18 63 63
5 BERTACCINI DANIELE 3 ER46857 20 23 19 62 62
6 RUSTICALI JASON 3 ER80784 20 18 23 61 61
7 LANDUZZI MASSIMO 3 ER96355 19 19 22 60 60
8 BENDONI MORENO 3 ER25049 22 16 22 60 60
9 FRASSINETI ALBERTO 3 ER48700 17 21 21 59 59
10 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 20 19 20 59 59
11 MAZZONI OSCAR 3 ER70864 18 23 17 58 58
12 MANUZZI STEFANO 3 ER88345 19 23 16 58 58
13 BASAGLIA MASSIMILIANO 3 ER43162 16 22 19 57 57
14 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 18 20 19 57 57
15 MORINI RICCARDO 3 ER88592 18 19 19 56 56
16 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 19 19 18 56 56
17 RABACCHI PAOLO 3 ER83431 19 17 19 55 55
18 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 17 21 16 54 54
19 RIGONI SIMONE 3 ER95296 20 15 18 53 53
20 VENTURINI LUCA 3 ER88960 18 19 15 52 52
21 DRAGOMANNI MASSIMO 3 ER6224 19 15 15 49 49
22 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 18 15 15 48 48
23 MORINI LORENZO 3 ER6569 12 15 10 37 37
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PILLON DEMETRIO 2 - VE ER2902 24 24 20 68 68
2 BODECCHI GIAN CARLO 2 - VE ER1832 22 23 22 67 67
3 BRUZZI MAURO 2 - VE ER1835 22 24 21 67 67
4 RICCI MARCO 2 - VE ER1493 22 25 20 67 67
5 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 21 22 23 66 66
6 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 - VE ER27247 22 20 22 64 64
7 MAZZONI MAURO 1 - VE ER3038 20 22 21 63 63
8 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 - VE ER60409 21 22 20 63 63
9 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 23 21 19 63 63
10 PERILLI CLAUDIO 2 - VE ER3096 16 22 23 61 61
11 BERTUZZI GIANNI 2 - VE ER16 20 19 22 61 61
12 MAINETTI FULVIO 2 - VE ER43777 18 20 22 60 60
13 VIGNUDELLI FRANCO 2 - VE ER2971 19 22 19 60 60
14 MONTUSCHI SANTE 2 - VE ER1277 19 19 21 59 59
15 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 - VE ER3522 23 19 17 59 59
16 VALENTINI LINO 2 - VE ER1100 21 20 16 57 57
17 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 - VE ER21025 20 17 19 56 56
18 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 16 22 15 53 53
19 PREDIERI GIUSEPPE 3 - VE ER80453 16 19 17 52 52
20 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 17 11 21 49 49
21 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 13 21 15 49 49
22 MORETTI FRANCO 3 - VE ER72092 14 19 11 44 44
23 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 13 12 0 25 25
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - MA ER908 24 23 21 68 68
2 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 1 - MA ER74176 19 23 25 67 67
3 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - MA ER1481 21 23 22 66 66
4 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 21 21 23 65 65
5 PADOVANI GIANFRANCO 2 - MA ER1332 20 23 22 65 65
6 VALMORI LORIS 3 - MA ER425 19 24 20 63 63
7 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - MA ER1451 18 22 22 62 62
8 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 18 22 22 62 62
9 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - MA ER43384 19 21 22 62 62
10 POGGIALI GIOVANNI 2 - MA ER1043 22 18 22 62 62
11 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 21 21 20 62 62
12 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 18 23 19 60 60
13 RUSTICALI GIOVANNI 3 - MA ER3098 20 20 19 59 59
14 FARNETI GINALDO 2 - MA ER1271 20 19 19 58 58
15 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 17 20 18 55 55
16 SARTINI ROBERTO 1 - MA ER2904 17 20 18 55 55
17 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 16 22 17 55 55
18 VENTURA GIANNI 2 - MA ER6250 18 17 19 54 54
19 MERLI RICCARDO 3 - MA ER46745 16 17 19 52 52