C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
FIOCCHI DAY 50 PIATTELLI F.O. MONTEPREMI 1000
5 PROVA SOCIALE
SERRAVALLE

17/05 - 19/05/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 25 25 50 50
2 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 24 25 49 49
3 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 24 25 49 49
4 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 24 24 48 48
5 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 24 24 48 48
6 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 24 24 48 48
7 GONNESI FABBRI LORENZO 1 ER6306 25 23 48 48
8 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 22 25 47 47
9 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 22 25 47 47
10 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 23 24 47 47
11 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 23 24 47 47
12 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E ER39677 23 24 47 47
13 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 22 24 46 46
14 PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI 1 UB80237 22 24 46 46
15 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 22 24 46 46
16 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 23 23 46 46
17 LAMA MASSIMO 2 - VE ER468 23 23 46 46
18 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 23 23 46 46
19 TURCHI FABRIZIO 2 ER35825 21 24 45 45
20 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 21 24 45 45
21 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 22 23 45 45
22 NALLI EMANUELE 2 MR88571 22 23 45 45
23 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 24 21 45 45
24 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 21 23 44 44
25 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 21 23 44 44
26 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 21 23 44 44
27 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 21 23 44 44
28 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 22 22 44 44
29 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 22 22 44 44
30 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 24 20 44 44
31 CARACENI FABRIZIO 1 MR68232 21 22 43 43
32 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 21 22 43 43
33 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 21 22 43 43
34 NANNI COSTA GIONATA 1 ER37639 22 21 43 43
35 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 21 43 43
36 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 22 21 43 43
37 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 1 - MA ER74176 22 21 43 43
38 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 24 19 43 43
39 PETRUCCI GABRIELE E MR68001 24 19 43 43
40 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 24 19 43 43
41 MARASCHI SAMUELE 2 LM35925 20 22 42 42
42 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 20 22 42 42
43 RICCI MARCO 2 - VE ER1493 20 22 42 42
44 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 21 21 42 42
45 SALTARELLI PIER DANTE 2 - MA MR80489 21 21 42 42
46 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 21 21 42 42
47 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 21 21 42 42
48 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 21 21 42 42
49 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - MA ER1451 21 21 42 42
50 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 22 20 42 42
51 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - MA ER908 22 20 42 42
52 CALLEGARI ANDREA 2 ER60417 18 23 41 41
53 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 19 22 41 41
54 VALENTINI LINO 2 - VE ER1100 19 22 41 41
55 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 ER85838 20 21 41 41
56 RIGONI SIMONE 3 ER95296 20 21 41 41
57 MARINI FEDERICO 2 MR43007 21 20 41 41
58 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 21 20 41 41
59 BRAGLIANI VINCENZO 3 - MA ER433 23 18 41 41
60 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 23 18 41 41
61 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 18 22 40 40
62 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 18 22 40 40
63 FIANDRI FABIO 2 ER85534 19 21 40 40
64 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 19 21 40 40
65 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - MA ER1026 20 20 40 40
66 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 20 20 40 40
67 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 20 20 40 40
68 MANUZZI STEFANO 3 ER88345 21 19 40 40
69 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 19 40 40
70 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 21 19 40 40
71 MARTINI ARNALDO 3 - MA ER1153 18 21 39 39
72 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 19 20 39 39
73 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 19 20 39 39
74 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 21 18 39 39
75 GIOVANARDI PAOLO 3 ER47020 21 18 39 39
76 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 - VE ER60409 22 17 39 39
77 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 18 20 38 38
78 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 19 19 38 38
79 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 20 18 38 38
80 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 20 18 38 38
81 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 21 17 38 38
82 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 21 17 38 38
83 FARNETI GINALDO 2 - MA ER1271 21 16 37 37
84 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 19 17 36 36
85 RAVAIOLI LUCIANO 3 ER96913 16 19 35 35
86 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 18 17 35 35
87 VALLESI GIORGIO 3 MR91031 20 15 35 35
88 SASSELLI MARIO 3 - MA ER1029 17 17 34 34
89 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 MR94531 14 19 33 33
90 SPADONI ELIO 3 MR48456 18 9 27 27
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTI GIAN MARCO E ER47036 24 25 49 49
2 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 24 24 48 48
3 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 22 25 47 47
4 PERILLI ALESSANDRA E ER39677 23 24 47 47
5 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 23 23 46 46
6 PETRUCCI GABRIELE E MR68001 24 19 43 43
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 24 24 48 48
2 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 24 24 48 48
3 GONNESI FABBRI LORENZO 1 ER6306 25 23 48 48
4 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 22 25 47 47
5 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 23 24 47 47
6 PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI 1 UB80237 22 24 46 46
7 SANCHI AGOSTINO 1 ER91934 22 24 46 46
8 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 23 23 46 46
9 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 21 24 45 45
10 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 22 23 45 45
11 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 24 21 45 45
12 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 21 23 44 44
13 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 22 22 44 44
14 CARACENI FABRIZIO 1 MR68232 21 22 43 43
15 NANNI COSTA GIONATA 1 ER37639 22 21 43 43
16 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 24 19 43 43
17 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 20 22 42 42
18 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 20 20 40 40
19 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 21 18 39 39
20 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 18 20 38 38
21 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 21 17 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRACCI STEFANO 2 MR1214 25 25 50 50
2 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 22 24 46 46
3 TURCHI FABRIZIO 2 ER35825 21 24 45 45
4 NALLI EMANUELE 2 MR88571 22 23 45 45
5 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 21 23 44 44
6 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 24 20 44 44
7 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 21 22 43 43
8 MARASCHI SAMUELE 2 LM35925 20 22 42 42
9 GUERRINI CHRISTIAN 2 ER43332 21 21 42 42
10 SANGIORGI FABIO 2 ER6317 21 21 42 42
11 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 22 20 42 42
12 CALLEGARI ANDREA 2 ER60417 18 23 41 41
13 MARINI FEDERICO 2 MR43007 21 20 41 41
14 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 23 18 41 41
15 FIANDRI FABIO 2 ER85534 19 21 40 40
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 21 23 44 44
2 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 21 22 43 43
3 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 21 21 42 42
4 PAVESI GIACOMO 3 ER85838 20 21 41 41
5 RIGONI SIMONE 3 ER95296 20 21 41 41
6 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 21 20 41 41
7 MANUZZI STEFANO 3 ER88345 21 19 40 40
8 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 21 19 40 40
9 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 21 19 40 40
10 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 ER88719 19 20 39 39
11 GIOVANARDI PAOLO 3 ER47020 21 18 39 39
12 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 19 19 38 38
13 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 20 18 38 38
14 SILVANI SILVANO 3 ER43330 20 18 38 38
15 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 21 17 38 38
16 RAVAIOLI LUCIANO 3 ER96913 16 19 35 35
17 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 18 17 35 35
18 VALLESI GIORGIO 3 MR91031 20 15 35 35
19 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 MR94531 14 19 33 33
20 SPADONI ELIO 3 MR48456 18 9 27 27
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LAMA MASSIMO 2 - VE ER468 23 23 46 46
2 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 21 23 44 44
3 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 21 43 43
4 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 24 19 43 43
5 RICCI MARCO 2 - VE ER1493 20 22 42 42
6 DEGLI ANGELI ELIGIO 3 - VE ER6326 19 22 41 41
7 VALENTINI LINO 2 - VE ER1100 19 22 41 41
8 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 18 22 40 40
9 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 19 21 40 40
10 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 19 20 39 39
11 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 - VE ER60409 22 17 39 39
12 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 19 17 36 36
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 24 25 49 49
2 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 23 24 47 47
3 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 22 22 44 44
4 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 22 21 43 43
5 GRAFFEO SALVATORE 1 - MA ER74176 22 21 43 43
6 SALTARELLI PIER DANTE 2 - MA MR80489 21 21 42 42
7 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 21 21 42 42
8 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - MA ER1451 21 21 42 42
9 CAROLI MAURIZIO 2 - MA ER908 22 20 42 42
10 BRAGLIANI VINCENZO 3 - MA ER433 23 18 41 41
11 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 18 22 40 40
12 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - MA ER1026 20 20 40 40
13 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 20 20 40 40
14 MARTINI ARNALDO 3 - MA ER1153 18 21 39 39
15 FARNETI GINALDO 2 - MA ER1271 21 16 37 37
16 SASSELLI MARIO 3 - MA ER1029 17 17 34 34