C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI FOSSA OLIMPICA MONTEPREMI 500
.
SERRAVALLE

15/03 - 17/03/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CANTONI IMERIO 1 ER46283 23 25 48 48
2 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 24 24 48 48
3 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 25 23 48 48
4 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1 ER23401 23 24 47 47
5 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 24 46 46
6 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 21 24 45 45
7 BERTI GIAN NICOLA 2 ER4501 22 23 45 45
8 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 23 22 45 45
9 SUCCI MARCO 2 ER46999 23 22 45 45
10 MIGANI UGO 1 ER4631 23 22 45 45
11 GIROLOMONI PATRIZIO 2 - MA ER1000 24 21 45 45
12 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 24 21 45 45
13 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 22 22 44 44
14 FACCIANI FRANCESCO 2 ER17131 22 22 44 44
15 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 23 21 44 44
16 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 24 20 44 44
17 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 21 22 43 43
18 MINI MARINO 3 - MA ER3080 22 21 43 43
19 RICCI MARCO 2 - VE ER1493 22 21 43 43
20 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 23 20 43 43
21 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 19 23 42 42
22 NAVARRA CELESTINO 2 - VE ER3522 19 23 42 42
23 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 20 22 42 42
24 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 20 22 42 42
25 RIGUZZI ALBANO 2 - VE ER60409 21 21 42 42
26 RUSTICALI GABRIELE 2 ER3100 21 21 42 42
27 SANCHI PAOLO 2 ER91939 22 20 42 42
28 AGOSTINI MAURO 2 - MA ER1451 23 19 42 42
29 LA TORRE LEONARDO 1 LZ16007 19 22 41 41
30 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 21 20 41 41
31 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 21 20 41 41
32 BALDINI SPARTACO 2 - MA PG46396 21 20 41 41
33 MORGANTI GIANCARLO 2 - VE MR1074 21 20 41 41
34 LAMA MASSIMO 2 - VE ER468 18 22 40 40
35 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - MA ER1026 20 20 40 40
36 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 20 20 40 40
37 BERTI LUCIANO 2 - VE ER000 20 20 40 40
38 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 - VE ER1022 21 19 40 40
39 BARTOLETTI RICCARDO 3 - MA ER86221 21 19 40 40
40 ERMETI GIORGIO 2 ER3177 22 18 40 40
41 GIROLIMETTI FEDERICO 1 - SG LZ91098 22 18 40 40
42 TOMASSI GALANTI ANTONIO 2 - VE MR31296 24 16 40 40
43 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 - SG MR94531 18 21 39 39
44 RUSTICALI GIOVANNI 3 - MA ER3098 18 21 39 39
45 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 20 19 39 39
46 BATTISTI STEFANO 2 MR1010 16 22 38 38
47 SASSELLI MARIO 3 - MA ER1029 20 18 38 38
48 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 20 18 38 38
49 CANTONI GRAZIANO 3 - MA ER37218 21 17 38 38
50 SANCHI MARCELLO 3 ER91935 17 20 37 37
51 DRAGOMANNI FRANCO 3 - MA ER35339 18 19 37 37
52 SALTARELLI PIER DANTE 2 - MA MR80489 18 19 37 37
53 DRAGOMANNI MASSIMO 3 ER6224 18 19 37 37
54 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 19 18 37 37
55 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 21 16 37 37
56 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 16 20 36 36
57 BERNARDI GIAN PIETRO 3 - MA ER1504 16 20 36 36
58 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE MR80552 17 19 36 36
59 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - MA ER43384 17 19 36 36
60 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 17 19 36 36
61 VALENTINI LINO 2 - VE ER1100 19 17 36 36
62 VALDINOCCI CLAUDIO 3 ER80306 19 17 36 36
63 FRASSINETI ALBERTO 3 ER48700 21 15 36 36
64 MANUZZI STEFANO 3 ER88345 21 15 36 36
65 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 MR83433 15 20 35 35
66 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 MR85509 17 18 35 35
67 SMERALDI BRUNO 3 - MA ER1530 17 18 35 35
68 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 18 17 35 35
69 BANDINI EMANUELE 1 - VE ER27247 21 14 35 35
70 ZAMPAGNA SECONDO 3 - MA ER1481 17 17 34 34
71 VALDINOCCI FABIO 2 ER80304 18 14 32 32
72 BISSI RENZO 3 ER60137 18 14 32 32
73 GIRI VITTORIO 3 - VE ER37533 16 15 31 31
74 DEL PRETE LUCA 3 ER91905 18 13 31 31
75 SPADONI ELIO 3 MR48456 15 13 28 28