C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE BERETTA 2019 - F.O.MONT.2500
7 PROVA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE
SERRAVALLE

12/07 - 14/07/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI 1 UB80237 24 25 25 74
2 ROSATTI FRANCO 1 VN158 23 25 25 73
3 LOVAZZANI ALDO E LM954 24 24 25 73
4 BERNASCONI EMANUELE E LZ2988 24 23 25 72
5 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 25 23 24 72
6 BONINI BRUNO 1 ER4487 24 25 23 72
7 ROSSI IVAN E ER29311 24 23 24 71
8 PARRI YURI E ER70626 25 22 24 71
9 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 23 25 23 71
10 CIPRIANI JACOPO E - NAZ LZ86552 24 24 23 71
11 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 24 24 23 71
12 PENNONI STEFANO E UB35032 25 23 23 71
13 CARETTA DARIO E VN6732 24 25 22 71
14 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 21 24 25 70
15 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 23 25 22 70
16 BALDINI SPARTACO 2 - MA PG46396 25 23 22 70
17 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 25 23 22 70
18 GONNESI FABBRI LORENZO 1 ER6306 24 25 21 70
19 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 21 24 24 69
20 MARINI FEDERICO 2 MR43007 23 22 24 69
21 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 23 22 24 69
22 CACCIAMANI STEFANO 1 MR21611 24 21 24 69
23 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 23 23 69
24 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 21 23 24 68
25 BRACHI MAURIZIO 1 UB16104 21 23 24 68
26 LUGLI ENRICO 2 MR46413 22 22 24 68
27 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 24 20 24 68
28 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 23 23 68
29 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 23 22 23 68
30 DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO 1 MR37380 22 24 22 68
31 APOLLONIO EDGARDA 3 - LA LZ96101 23 23 22 68
32 CHIAVINI ANDREA 1 UB88489 24 22 22 68
33 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 20 23 24 67
34 MARTELLI GIANNI 1 LM43864 22 22 23 67
35 GOLDONI MASSIMO E LM97813 21 24 22 67
36 MACABBI SANDRO E TS653 23 22 22 67
37 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 24 21 22 67
38 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 22 24 21 67
39 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 24 22 21 67
40 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 23 24 20 67
41 CATTANEO WALTER 1 LM43415 22 20 24 66
42 RUTILI MASSIMO 1 MR16234 23 19 24 66
43 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 21 22 23 66
44 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 22 21 23 66
45 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 21 23 22 66
46 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 23 21 22 66
47 BUCCI NICOLA 2 MR66422 21 24 21 66
48 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 24 21 21 66
49 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 22 24 20 66
50 LORENZI LORENZO 1 LM27 22 24 20 66
51 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 22 24 20 66
52 MOIOLI MARINA 1 - LA LM62532 23 23 20 66
53 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 24 22 20 66
54 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 21 20 24 65
55 FIANDRI FABIO 2 - SG ER85534 21 20 24 65
56 BARGELLI CLAUDIO 1 TS16201 21 21 23 65
57 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 1 VN43054 19 24 22 65
58 MILIGHETTI FABIO 2 UB16103 21 22 22 65
59 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 - SGL ER21025 23 20 22 65
60 CARACENI FEDERICO 3 - SG MR83255 24 20 21 65
61 TROMBETTA GIANFRANCO 2 MR1050 17 23 24 64
62 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 - SGS MR85509 20 21 23 64
63 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 20 22 22 64
64 NALLI EMANUELE 2 MR88571 21 21 22 64
65 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 21 22 21 64
66 CELATI REMO 2 - MA ER1267 23 20 21 64
67 PESUCCI TOMMASO E TS41325 24 19 21 64
68 ANTONIOLI TIZIANA 3 - LA LM3337 23 21 20 64
69 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 22 23 19 64
70 RICCI PIERLUIGI 1 MR25128 23 22 19 64
71 CANCELLIERI LUCIO 2 - MA MR372 22 16 25 63
72 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 19 21 23 63
73 CARACENI FABRIZIO 1 MR68232 20 21 22 63
74 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 20 22 21 63
75 TURCHI FABRIZIO 2 ER35825 21 21 21 63
76 BACCHELLI STEFANO 1 MR16071 19 20 23 62
77 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 MR83433 20 20 22 62
78 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 - VE ER1022 18 23 21 62
79 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 18 23 21 62
80 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 18 23 21 62
81 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 - SGU ER88719 20 21 21 62
82 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 21 20 21 62
83 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 22 20 20 62
84 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 18 20 23 61
85 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 19 21 21 61
86 CARDINALI ALBERTO 1 MR413 19 21 21 61
87 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 20 20 21 61
88 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 21 19 21 61
89 CAMPIONI ROBERTO 1 MR19432 20 21 20 61
90 RIGONI SIMONE 3 - SG ER95296 22 20 19 61
91 MENIA FABRIZIO 3 - SGS FG83143 24 21 16 61
92 BENEVENTO GIOVANNI 2 - VE TS3127 22 16 22 60
93 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - SGL ER1026 19 20 21 60
94 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 18 22 20 60
95 LAMA MASSIMO 2 - VE ER468 19 21 20 60
96 ANDREI DINO 1 - VE TS16681 19 22 19 60
97 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - MA ER43384 20 21 19 60
98 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 20 21 19 60
99 DRAGOMANNI MASSIMO 3 ER6224 22 20 18 60
100 ANDREI MARCO 2 TS85560 22 21 17 60
101 BASSI FRANCESCO 3 ER91021 21 16 22 59
102 BUSSOLATI ANDREA 2 ER2333 18 20 21 59
103 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 19 20 20 59
104 CAMISOTTI GIUSEPPE 1 ER279 21 18 20 59
105 MANGINI SIMONE 2 TS91313 17 21 20 58
106 CASARIN FABIANO 3 - SGS VN91021 20 20 18 58
107 VIANELLI ENRICO 3 LM96450 20 18 19 57
108 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 21 19 17 57
109 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 - SG MR94531 17 21 18 56
110 CARETTA NICOLA 3 - SG VN83038 18 18 19 55
111 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 16 21 18 55
112 CALLEGARI ANDREA 2 ER60417 18 19 18 55
113 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 19 17 16 52
114 DE BATTISTI EMANUELE 3 - SGU VN91047 14 19 18 51
115 MARELLI MARCO 3 LM58103 17 17 16 50
116 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 18 18
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LOVAZZANI ALDO E LM954 24 24 25 73
2 BERNASCONI EMANUELE E LZ2988 24 23 25 72
3 ROSSI IVAN E ER29311 24 23 24 71
4 PARRI YURI E ER70626 25 22 24 71
5 PENNONI STEFANO E UB35032 25 23 23 71
6 CARETTA DARIO E VN6732 24 25 22 71
7 DEL BALDO ALBINO E UB94191 21 24 25 70
8 GOLDONI MASSIMO E LM97813 21 24 22 67
9 MACABBI SANDRO E TS653 23 22 22 67
10 AMICI FRANCESCO E ER3077 24 22 21 67
11 TITTARELLI MARCELLO E UB80258 23 24 20 67
12 PESUCCI TOMMASO E TS41325 24 19 21 64
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PIERPAOLI GIOVANNI 1 UB80237 24 25 25 74
2 ROSATTI FRANCO 1 VN158 23 25 25 73
3 BONINI BRUNO 1 ER4487 24 25 23 72
4 TORRIANI FABRIZIO 1 ER91959 23 25 22 70
5 FELICI FRANCO 1 UB31006 25 23 22 70
6 GONNESI FABBRI LORENZO 1 ER6306 24 25 21 70
7 BORDONI YURI 1 MR39032 21 24 24 69
8 VITI CRESCENTINO 1 MR31263 23 22 24 69
9 CACCIAMANI STEFANO 1 MR21611 24 21 24 69
10 CASTRICHINI ROBERTO 1 UB419 23 23 23 69
11 BRACHI MAURIZIO 1 UB16104 21 23 24 68
12 CAPPELLI LANFRANCO 1 ER46324 23 22 23 68
13 DIAMANTINI GIANFRANCO 1 MR37380 22 24 22 68
14 CHIAVINI ANDREA 1 UB88489 24 22 22 68
15 PALAZZETTI MARCO 1 MR19561 20 23 24 67
16 MARTELLI GIANNI 1 LM43864 22 22 23 67
17 BELLAVISTA GILBERTO 1 ER48456 22 24 21 67
18 CATTANEO WALTER 1 LM43415 22 20 24 66
19 RUTILI MASSIMO 1 MR16234 23 19 24 66
20 CICOGNANI REMO 1 ER2667 22 21 23 66
21 RAFFAELLI ALDO 1 MR41363 21 23 22 66
22 CASADEI ALESSANDRO 1 ER29744 23 21 22 66
23 GAMBUTI UGO 1 ER95095 24 21 21 66
24 LORENZI LORENZO 1 LM27 22 24 20 66
25 CECCAROLI DANIELE 1 MR41366 22 24 20 66
26 BARGELLI CLAUDIO 1 TS16201 21 21 23 65
27 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 1 VN43054 19 24 22 65
28 RICCI PIERLUIGI 1 MR25128 23 22 19 64
29 BULGHERINI SIMONE 1 MR74358 19 21 23 63
30 CARACENI FABRIZIO 1 MR68232 20 21 22 63
31 BACCHELLI STEFANO 1 MR16071 19 20 23 62
32 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 1 MR70326 18 20 23 61
33 CARDINALI ALBERTO 1 MR413 19 21 21 61
34 BITOCCHI CRISTIANO 1 MR43004 21 19 21 61
35 CAMPIONI ROBERTO 1 MR19432 20 21 20 61
36 CAMISOTTI GIUSEPPE 1 ER279 21 18 20 59
37 CICOGNANI RICCARDO 1 ER2556 18 18
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GALLI GIUSEPPE 2 ER3560 24 24 23 71
2 MARINI FEDERICO 2 MR43007 23 22 24 69
3 LUGLI ENRICO 2 MR46413 22 22 24 68
4 CASAGRANDE MORETTI MARCO 2 UB16023 21 22 23 66
5 BUCCI NICOLA 2 MR66422 21 24 21 66
6 DONATI DAVIDE 2 ER80379 22 24 20 66
7 CAPPELLACCI GIOVANNI 2 MR6304 24 22 20 66
8 GONNESI FABBRI VALERIO 2 ER2954 21 20 24 65
9 MILIGHETTI FABIO 2 UB16103 21 22 22 65
10 TROMBETTA GIANFRANCO 2 MR1050 17 23 24 64
11 NALLI EMANUELE 2 MR88571 21 21 22 64
12 TURCHI FABRIZIO 2 ER35825 21 21 21 63
13 MANCI GIANLUCA 2 ER91944 18 23 21 62
14 CECCAROLI STEFANO 2 MR48466 20 20 21 61
15 ANDREI MARCO 2 TS85560 22 21 17 60
16 BUSSOLATI ANDREA 2 ER2333 18 20 21 59
17 MANGINI SIMONE 2 TS91313 17 21 20 58
18 CALLEGARI ANDREA 2 ER60417 18 19 18 55
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRIGIDI MICHELE 3 ER88380 25 23 24 72
2 IPPOLITI FRANCESCO 3 ER86057 20 22 22 64
3 CARSETTI ULDERICO 3 MR91079 21 22 21 64
4 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 MR83433 20 20 22 62
5 COMPARI GIULIANO 3 MR46400 22 20 20 62
6 LOMBARDI MAURIZIO 3 ER85754 18 22 20 60
7 DRAGOMANNI MASSIMO 3 ER6224 22 20 18 60
8 BASSI FRANCESCO 3 ER91021 21 16 22 59
9 CECCHINI MAURO 3 ER81015 19 20 20 59
10 VIANELLI ENRICO 3 LM96450 20 18 19 57
11 GALLI FABIO 3 MR21508 19 17 16 52
12 MARELLI MARCO 3 LM58103 17 17 16 50
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GIOVANNINI CIRO 1 - VE MR41364 22 23 23 68
2 CARABINI MAURO 1 - VE ER1092 20 22 21 63
3 RAFFAELLI GIANCARLO 3 - VE ER1022 18 23 21 62
4 BAGNARI GIUSEPPE 2 - VE ER1353 19 21 21 61
5 BENEVENTO GIOVANNI 2 - VE TS3127 22 16 22 60
6 LAMA MASSIMO 2 - VE ER468 19 21 20 60
7 ANDREI DINO 1 - VE TS16681 19 22 19 60
8 REGGINI GIUSEPPE 1 - VE ER17104 20 21 19 60
9 GRINI LUCIANO 3 - VE ER97135 16 21 18 55
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ABATI MAURO 1 - MA ER973 23 25 23 71
2 BALDINI SPARTACO 2 - MA PG46396 25 23 22 70
3 GIAGNOLINI OSCAR 1 - MA MR31287 21 23 24 68
4 MOSCHINI LAURO 3 - MA ER1284 24 20 24 68
5 ERCOLANI OLIVIERO 1 - MA ER48777 24 21 22 67
6 CELATI REMO 2 - MA ER1267 23 20 21 64
7 FRADIANI NAZZARENO 2 - MA MR1194 22 23 19 64
8 CANCELLIERI LUCIO 2 - MA MR372 22 16 25 63
9 GRANDI VINCENZO 2 - MA ER1146 18 23 21 62
10 LAGHI ERMANNO 2 - MA ER1278 21 20 21 62
11 GOBBI REMO ALBERTO 3 - MA ER43384 20 21 19 60
12 NARDI MARTINO 2 - MA ER3550 21 19 17 57
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 APOLLONIO EDGARDA 3 - LA LZ96101 23 23 22 68
2 MOIOLI MARINA 1 - LA LM62532 23 23 20 66
3 ANTONIOLI TIZIANA 3 - LA LM3337 23 21 20 64
*** CLASSIFICA SGS ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FEDRIGUCCI DAVIDE 3 - SGS MR85509 20 21 23 64
2 MENIA FABRIZIO 3 - SGS FG83143 24 21 16 61
3 CASARIN FABIANO 3 - SGS VN91021 20 20 18 58
*** CLASSIFICA SGL ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GAMBERINI DANIELE 2 - SGL ER21025 23 20 22 65
2 SALVATORI GIUSEPPE 2 - SGL ER1026 19 20 21 60
*** CLASSIFICA SGU ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAFAGGI MIRKO 3 - SGU ER88719 20 21 21 62
2 DE BATTISTI EMANUELE 3 - SGU VN91047 14 19 18 51
*** CLASSIFICA NAZIONALI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CIPRIANI JACOPO E - NAZ LZ86552 24 24 23 71
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FIANDRI FABIO 2 - SG ER85534 21 20 24 65
2 CARACENI FEDERICO 3 - SG MR83255 24 20 21 65
3 RIGONI SIMONE 3 - SG ER95296 22 20 19 61
4 CECCAROLI LORENZO 3 - SG MR94531 17 21 18 56
5 CARETTA NICOLA 3 - SG VN83038 18 18 19 55